2017 18uPoolI

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
4OC United-Nester2301112
2RR GOLD - Bob4102613
3OC Pride3201815
1Sorcerer 18Gold500254
5Ohana Tigers-Apodaca2301421
7OC Batbusters-Bretado0501129
6All American Mizuno1401429
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Wed. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 6OC United-Nester1vs.RR GOLD - Bob 4
Wed. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 6OC United-Nester0vs.OC Pride 3
Wed. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 6Sorcerer 18Gold5vs.RR GOLD - Bob 2
Wed. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 6OC Pride1vs.Sorcerer 18Gold 3
Wed. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 6Ohana Tigers-Apodaca4vs.OC Batbusters-Bretado 3
Wed. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 6OC Batbusters-Bretado3vs.All American Mizuno 8
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. D/Alton 3OC Batbusters-Bretado2vs.OC Pride 7
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. D/Alton 3OC Batbusters-Bretado3vs.RR GOLD - Bob 4
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. D/Alton 3All American Mizuno1vs.Sorcerer 18Gold 6
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. D/Alton 3Ohana Tigers-Apodaca0vs.Sorcerer 18Gold 5
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. D/Alton 3OC United-Nester4vs.All American Mizuno 0
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. D/Alton 3OC United-Nester6vs.Ohana Tigers-Apodaca 1
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 1OC Pride7vs.All American Mizuno 4
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 1Ohana Tigers-Apodaca6vs.OC Pride 0
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 1All American Mizuno1vs.RR GOLD - Bob 9
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 1Ohana Tigers-Apodaca3vs.RR GOLD - Bob 7
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 1OC Batbusters-Bretado0vs.Sorcerer 18Gold 6
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 1OC United-Nester0vs.Sorcerer 18Gold 4

2017 18uPoolJ

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
1AASA Macias5003712
3Victory USA3202826
2CA Breeze-Jaquez4103910
5Rijo 18Gold1312433
6Firecrackers-Wallace1402443
4USA Athletics-Younger3203218
7S C Dynasty-Lilly0411654
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Wed. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 7AASA Macias6vs.Victory USA 1
Wed. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 7AASA Macias3vs.CA Breeze-Jaquez 0
Wed. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 7Rijo 18Gold8vs.Victory USA 2
Wed. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 7CA Breeze-Jaquez11vs.Rijo 18Gold 0
Wed. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 7Firecrackers-Wallace6vs.USA Athletics-Younger 7
Wed. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 7USA Athletics-Younger13vs.S C Dynasty-Lilly 0
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Lwr PeterUSA Athletics-Younger4vs.CA Breeze-Jaquez 5
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Lwr PeterUSA Athletics-Younger3vs.Victory USA 4
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Lwr PeterS C Dynasty-Lilly10vs.Rijo 18Gold 10
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Lwr PeterFirecrackers-Wallace5vs.Rijo 18Gold 3
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Lwr PeterAASA Macias7vs.S C Dynasty-Lilly 0
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Lwr PeterAASA Macias13vs.Firecrackers-Wallace 7
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 2CA Breeze-Jaquez12vs.S C Dynasty-Lilly 1
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 2Firecrackers-Wallace2vs.CA Breeze-Jaquez 11
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 2S C Dynasty-Lilly5vs.Victory USA 12
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 2Firecrackers-Wallace4vs.Victory USA 9
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 2USA Athletics-Younger5vs.Rijo 18Gold 3
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 2AASA Macias8vs.Rijo 18Gold 4