2017 18uPoolC

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
1Stingers 18G4013411
6California Waves1311320
3Firecr-Hernan/Ensey3203123
5CO Stars-deThouars2212120
4Fresno Force 18G2212213
2USA Elite Gold Bunac3022611
7Vallejo Hurricanes050752
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Wed. 8:00 A.M. Barber 4Stingers 18G7vs.California Waves 0
Wed. 10:00 A.M. Barber 4Stingers 18G7vs.Firecr-Hernan/Ensey 6
Wed. 12:00 P.M. Barber 4CO Stars-deThouars5vs.California Waves 1
Wed. 2:00 P.M. Barber 4Firecr-Hernan/Ensey5vs.CO Stars-deThouars 2
Wed. 4:00 P.M. Barber 4Fresno Force 18G1vs.USA Elite Gold Bunac 3
Wed. 6:00 P.M. Barber 4USA Elite Gold Bunac11vs.Vallejo Hurricanes 1
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 3USA Elite Gold Bunac6vs.Firecr-Hernan/Ensey 3
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 3USA Elite Gold Bunac2vs.California Waves 2
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 3Vallejo Hurricanes1vs.CO Stars-deThouars 9
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 3Fresno Force 18G9vs.CO Stars-deThouars 1
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 3Stingers 18G12vs.Vallejo Hurricanes 1
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 3Stingers 18G2vs.Fresno Force 18G 2
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Lwr PeterFirecr-Hernan/Ensey12vs.Vallejo Hurricanes 4
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Lwr PeterFresno Force 18G4vs.Firecr-Hernan/Ensey 5
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Lwr PeterVallejo Hurricanes0vs.California Waves 8
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Lwr PeterFresno Force 18G6vs.California Waves 2
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Lwr PeterUSA Elite Gold Bunac4vs.CO Stars-deThouars 4
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Lwr PeterStingers 18G6vs.CO Stars-deThouars 2

2017 18uPoolD

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
5NorCal Bandits Gold2213324
7Davis Lady Demons0501640
2Firecr-Ensey/Stream3111821
1Washington Majestics4103720
4Cal Nuggets-Woods2212322
3SoCal Pumas 18Gold3112013
6Ca Crossfire 18u Gold1402138
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Wed. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 1NorCal Bandits Gold10vs.Davis Lady Demons 1
Wed. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 1NorCal Bandits Gold3vs.Firecr-Ensey/Stream 3
Wed. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 1Washington Majestics9vs.Davis Lady Demons 6
Wed. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 1Firecr-Ensey/Stream1vs.Washington Majestics 9
Wed. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 1Cal Nuggets-Woods4vs.SoCal Pumas 18Gold 4
Wed. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 1SoCal Pumas 18Gold2vs.Ca Crossfire 18u Gold 1
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 4SoCal Pumas 18Gold0vs.Firecr-Ensey/Stream 2
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 4SoCal Pumas 18Gold7vs.Davis Lady Demons 0
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 4Ca Crossfire 18u Gold4vs.Washington Majestics 9
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 4Cal Nuggets-Woods2vs.Washington Majestics 4
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 4NorCal Bandits Gold15vs.Ca Crossfire 18u Gold 2
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 4NorCal Bandits Gold5vs.Cal Nuggets-Woods 8
Fri. 8:00 A.M. StadiumFirecr-Ensey/Stream7vs.Ca Crossfire 18u Gold 5
Fri. 10:00 A.M. StadiumCal Nuggets-Woods4vs.Firecr-Ensey/Stream 5
Fri. 12:00 P.M. StadiumCa Crossfire 18u Gold9vs.Davis Lady Demons 5
Fri. 2:00 P.M. StadiumCal Nuggets-Woods5vs.Davis Lady Demons 4
Fri. 4:00 P.M. StadiumSoCal Pumas 18Gold7vs.Washington Majestics 6
Fri. 6:00 P.M. StadiumNorCal Bandits Gold0vs.Washington Majestics 10