2017 18uPoolA

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
2USA Athletics 18Gold410345
5Usa Explosion-Kloczko1311124
4American Pastime Gold3201922
3Colorado Stars3112213
6SoCal Breakers-Oxley 0411226
1Firecrackers-Redmond500253
7Corona Angels-Slye041326
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Wed. 8:00 A.M. Barber 2USA Athletics 18Gold4vs.Usa Explosion-Kloczko 1
Wed. 10:00 A.M. Barber 2USA Athletics 18Gold3vs.American Pastime Gold 4
Wed. 12:00 P.M. Barber 2Colorado Stars8vs.Usa Explosion-Kloczko 3
Wed. 2:00 P.M. Barber 2American Pastime Gold3vs.Colorado Stars 5
Wed. 4:00 P.M. Barber 2SoCal Breakers-Oxley 1vs.Firecrackers-Redmond 2
Wed. 6:00 P.M. Barber 2Firecrackers-Redmond4vs.Corona Angels-Slye 0
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Barber 2Firecrackers-Redmond8vs.American Pastime Gold 0
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Barber 2Firecrackers-Redmond8vs.Usa Explosion-Kloczko 0
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Barber 2Corona Angels-Slye1vs.Colorado Stars 4
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Barber 2SoCal Breakers-Oxley 3vs.Colorado Stars 3
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Barber 2USA Athletics 18Gold13vs.Corona Angels-Slye 0
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Barber 2USA Athletics 18Gold7vs.SoCal Breakers-Oxley 0
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Barber 2American Pastime Gold3vs.Corona Angels-Slye 0
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Barber 2SoCal Breakers-Oxley 6vs.American Pastime Gold 9
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Barber 2Corona Angels-Slye2vs.Usa Explosion-Kloczko 2
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Barber 2SoCal Breakers-Oxley 2vs.Usa Explosion-Kloczko 5
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Barber 2Firecrackers-Redmond3vs.Colorado Stars 2
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Barber 2USA Athletics 18Gold7vs.Colorado Stars 0

2017 18uPoolB

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
1SoCal Pumas Black5005710
5Firecrackers-Barry 1312633
6USA Athletics-Morgan1402330
3Kamikaze2213432
7CA Yardsharks-Price1402244
2Clutch Up S Academy5003915
4LV Blast2303353
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Wed. 8:00 A.M. Barber 3SoCal Pumas Black5vs.Firecrackers-Barry 1
Wed. 10:00 A.M. Barber 3SoCal Pumas Black6vs.USA Athletics-Morgan 4
Wed. 12:00 P.M. Barber 3Kamikaze5vs.Firecrackers-Barry 5
Wed. 2:00 P.M. Barber 3USA Athletics-Morgan0vs.Kamikaze 9
Wed. 4:00 P.M. Barber 3CA Yardsharks-Price0vs.Clutch Up S Academy 3
Wed. 6:00 P.M. Barber 3Clutch Up S Academy13vs.LV Blast 8
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 2Clutch Up S Academy6vs.USA Athletics-Morgan 3
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 2Clutch Up S Academy10vs.Firecrackers-Barry 4
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 2LV Blast9vs.Kamikaze 13
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 2CA Yardsharks-Price11vs.Kamikaze 7
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 2SoCal Pumas Black17vs.LV Blast 3
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 2SoCal Pumas Black12vs.CA Yardsharks-Price 2
Fri. 8:00 A.M. D/Alton 3USA Athletics-Morgan7vs.LV Blast 8
Fri. 10:00 A.M. D/Alton 3CA Yardsharks-Price1vs.USA Athletics-Morgan 9
Fri. 12:00 P.M. D/Alton 3LV Blast5vs.Firecrackers-Barry 3
Fri. 2:00 P.M. D/Alton 3CA Yardsharks-Price8vs.Firecrackers-Barry 13
Fri. 4:00 P.M. D/Alton 3Clutch Up S Academy7vs.Kamikaze 0
Fri. 6:00 P.M. D/Alton 3SoCal Pumas Black17vs.Kamikaze 0