2017 18u Pool M
Rankings |
1 | Power Surge-Cranford | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 7 |
5 | The Factory 16 Black | 1 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 29 |
2 | Firecrackers IE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 18 |
3 | Hana Pa'a 2000 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 19 |
6 | CO Stars-Beavers | 1 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 38 |
4 | Nemesis Elite-Wright | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 29 |
DNA | Corona Angels-Wright | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 34 |
Results |
Wed. 8:00 A.M. | Lwr Peter | Power Surge-Cranford | 8 | vs. | The Factory 16 Black | 0 |
Wed. 10:00 A.M. | Lwr Peter | Power Surge-Cranford | 9 | vs. | Firecrackers IE | 4 |
Wed. 12:00 P.M. | Lwr Peter | Hana Pa'a 2000 | 2 | vs. | The Factory 16 Black | 2 |
Wed. 2:00 P.M. | Lwr Peter | Firecrackers IE | 7 | vs. | Hana Pa'a 2000 | 5 |
Wed. 4:00 P.M. | Lwr Peter | CO Stars-Beavers | 2 | vs. | Nemesis Elite-Wright | 6 |
Wed. 6:00 P.M. | Lwr Peter | Nemesis Elite-Wright | 1 | vs. | Corona Angels-Wright | 8 |
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. | Barber 3 | Nemesis Elite-Wright | 1 | vs. | Firecrackers IE | 12 |
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. | Barber 3 | Nemesis Elite-Wright | 4 | vs. | The Factory 16 Black | 3 |
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. | Barber 3 | Corona Angels-Wright | 2 | vs. | Hana Pa'a 2000 | 4 |
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. | Barber 3 | CO Stars-Beavers | 7 | vs. | Hana Pa'a 2000 | 8 |
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. | Barber 3 | Power Surge-Cranford | 8 | vs. | Corona Angels-Wright | 0 |
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. | Barber 3 | Power Surge-Cranford | 4 | vs. | CO Stars-Beavers | 1 |
Fri. 8:00 A.M. | Harvard 6 | Firecrackers IE | 11 | vs. | Corona Angels-Wright | 1 |
Fri. 10:00 A.M. | Harvard 6 | CO Stars-Beavers | 2 | vs. | Firecrackers IE | 9 |
Fri. 12:00 P.M. | Harvard 6 | Corona Angels-Wright | 1 | vs. | The Factory 16 Black | 10 |
Fri. 2:00 P.M. | Harvard 6 | CO Stars-Beavers | 14 | vs. | The Factory 16 Black | 11 |
Fri. 4:00 P.M. | Harvard 6 | Nemesis Elite-Wright | 1 | vs. | Hana Pa'a 2000 | 4 |
Fri. 6:00 P.M. | Harvard 6 | Power Surge-Cranford | 11 | vs. | Hana Pa'a 2000 | 2 |
2017 18u Pool N
Rankings |
1 | SoCal A-Marinakis | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 8 |
4 | OC Elite-Esteban | 2 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 28 |
6 | Case Batbusters-Gold | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 33 |
3 | USA Explosion/Xtreme | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 19 |
5 | Lady Cobras 18u | 2 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 24 |
2 | Firecrackers - Eastside | 4 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 19 |
DNA | Easton Preps-Tacdol | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 42 |
Results |
Wed. 8:00 A.M. | Stadium | SoCal A-Marinakis | 5 | vs. | OC Elite-Esteban | 0 |
Wed. 10:00 A.M. | Stadium | SoCal A-Marinakis | 4 | vs. | Case Batbusters-Gold | 1 |
Wed. 12:00 P.M. | Stadium | USA Explosion/Xtreme | 8 | vs. | OC Elite-Esteban | 4 |
Wed. 2:00 P.M. | Stadium | Case Batbusters-Gold | 1 | vs. | USA Explosion/Xtreme | 6 |
Wed. 4:00 P.M. | Stadium | Lady Cobras 18u | 6 | vs. | Firecrackers - Eastside | 4 |
Wed. 6:00 P.M. | Stadium | Firecrackers - Eastside | 5 | vs. | Easton Preps-Tacdol | 2 |
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. | Barber 4 | Firecrackers - Eastside | 11 | vs. | Case Batbusters-Gold | 1 |
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. | Barber 4 | Firecrackers - Eastside | 8 | vs. | OC Elite-Esteban | 3 |
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. | Barber 4 | Easton Preps-Tacdol | 3 | vs. | USA Explosion/Xtreme | 12 |
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. | Barber 4 | Lady Cobras 18u | 2 | vs. | USA Explosion/Xtreme | 5 |
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. | Barber 4 | SoCal A-Marinakis | 10 | vs. | Easton Preps-Tacdol | 2 |
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. | Barber 4 | SoCal A-Marinakis | 4 | vs. | Lady Cobras 18u | 1 |
Fri. 8:00 A.M. | Harvard 7 | Case Batbusters-Gold | 6 | vs. | Easton Preps-Tacdol | 3 |
Fri. 10:00 A.M. | Harvard 7 | Lady Cobras 18u | 9 | vs. | Case Batbusters-Gold | 4 |
Fri. 12:00 P.M. | Harvard 7 | Easton Preps-Tacdol | 2 | vs. | OC Elite-Esteban | 9 |
Fri. 2:00 P.M. | Harvard 7 | Lady Cobras 18u | 5 | vs. | OC Elite-Esteban | 7 |
Fri. 4:00 P.M. | Harvard 7 | Firecrackers - Eastside | 9 | vs. | USA Explosion/Xtreme | 7 |
Fri. 6:00 P.M. | Harvard 7 | SoCal A-Marinakis | 3 | vs. | USA Explosion/Xtreme | 4 |