2017 18uPoolK

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
1Dirt Dogs-Harger500436
3Easton Preps-Hansen3112419
7USA Elite MD0501241
5AZ Cats Gold2301728
6Minors Gold-Price140836
2Batbuster-Gomes/Clark3114013
4USA Athletic 18-Mora3202316
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Wed. 8:00 A.M. D/Alton 2Dirt Dogs-Harger11vs.Easton Preps-Hansen 2
Wed. 10:00 A.M. D/Alton 2Dirt Dogs-Harger9vs.USA Elite MD 1
Wed. 12:00 P.M. D/Alton 2AZ Cats Gold1vs.Easton Preps-Hansen 4
Wed. 2:00 P.M. D/Alton 2USA Elite MD4vs.AZ Cats Gold 7
Wed. 4:00 P.M. D/Alton 2Minors Gold-Price0vs.Batbuster-Gomes/Clark 6
Wed. 6:00 P.M. D/Alton 2Batbuster-Gomes/Clark3vs.USA Athletic 18-Mora 7
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. StadiumBatbuster-Gomes/Clark13vs.USA Elite MD 1
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. StadiumBatbuster-Gomes/Clark5vs.Easton Preps-Hansen 5
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. StadiumUSA Athletic 18-Mora5vs.AZ Cats Gold 3
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. StadiumMinors Gold-Price2vs.AZ Cats Gold 6
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. StadiumDirt Dogs-Harger4vs.USA Athletic 18-Mora 3
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. StadiumDirt Dogs-Harger11vs.Minors Gold-Price 0
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 3USA Elite MD4vs.USA Athletic 18-Mora 7
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 3Minors Gold-Price5vs.USA Elite MD 2
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 3USA Athletic 18-Mora1vs.Easton Preps-Hansen 2
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 3Minors Gold-Price1vs.Easton Preps-Hansen 11
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 3Batbuster-Gomes/Clark13vs.AZ Cats Gold 0
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 3Dirt Dogs-Harger8vs.AZ Cats Gold 0

2017 18uPoolL

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
1SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel500477
5Combat Panthrs-Surane1401939
7Flash Fastpitch0412045
6Bears0411633
4Easton Elite S Academy3202838
3Bownet-Banister4104917
2Batbuster-Ram/Guz 4102515
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Wed. 8:00 A.M. D/Alton 3SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel11vs.Combat Panthrs-Surane 1
Wed. 10:00 A.M. D/Alton 3SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel10vs.Flash Fastpitch 2
Wed. 12:00 P.M. D/Alton 3Bears1vs.Combat Panthrs-Surane 4
Wed. 2:00 P.M. D/Alton 3Flash Fastpitch5vs.Bears 5
Wed. 4:00 P.M. D/Alton 3Easton Elite S Academy1vs.Bownet-Banister 11
Wed. 6:00 P.M. D/Alton 3Bownet-Banister1vs.Batbuster-Ram/Guz 4
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 1Bownet-Banister15vs.Flash Fastpitch 4
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 1Bownet-Banister12vs.Combat Panthrs-Surane 2
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 1Batbuster-Ram/Guz 9vs.Bears 0
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 1Easton Elite S Academy5vs.Bears 4
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 1SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel7vs.Batbuster-Ram/Guz 3
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 1SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel9vs.Easton Elite S Academy 1
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 4Flash Fastpitch2vs.Batbuster-Ram/Guz 3
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 4Easton Elite S Academy12vs.Flash Fastpitch 7
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 4Batbuster-Ram/Guz 6vs.Combat Panthrs-Surane 5
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 4Easton Elite S Academy9vs.Combat Panthrs-Surane 7
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 4Bownet-Banister10vs.Bears 6
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 4SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel10vs.Bears 0