2017 18u Pool K
Rankings |
1 | Dirt Dogs-Harger | 5 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 6 |
3 | Easton Preps-Hansen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 19 |
7 | USA Elite MD | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 41 |
5 | AZ Cats Gold | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 28 |
6 | Minors Gold-Price | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 36 |
2 | Batbuster-Gomes/Clark | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 13 |
4 | USA Athletic 18-Mora | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 16 |
Results |
Wed. 8:00 A.M. | D/Alton 2 | Dirt Dogs-Harger | 11 | vs. | Easton Preps-Hansen | 2 |
Wed. 10:00 A.M. | D/Alton 2 | Dirt Dogs-Harger | 9 | vs. | USA Elite MD | 1 |
Wed. 12:00 P.M. | D/Alton 2 | AZ Cats Gold | 1 | vs. | Easton Preps-Hansen | 4 |
Wed. 2:00 P.M. | D/Alton 2 | USA Elite MD | 4 | vs. | AZ Cats Gold | 7 |
Wed. 4:00 P.M. | D/Alton 2 | Minors Gold-Price | 0 | vs. | Batbuster-Gomes/Clark | 6 |
Wed. 6:00 P.M. | D/Alton 2 | Batbuster-Gomes/Clark | 3 | vs. | USA Athletic 18-Mora | 7 |
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. | Stadium | Batbuster-Gomes/Clark | 13 | vs. | USA Elite MD | 1 |
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. | Stadium | Batbuster-Gomes/Clark | 5 | vs. | Easton Preps-Hansen | 5 |
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. | Stadium | USA Athletic 18-Mora | 5 | vs. | AZ Cats Gold | 3 |
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. | Stadium | Minors Gold-Price | 2 | vs. | AZ Cats Gold | 6 |
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. | Stadium | Dirt Dogs-Harger | 4 | vs. | USA Athletic 18-Mora | 3 |
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. | Stadium | Dirt Dogs-Harger | 11 | vs. | Minors Gold-Price | 0 |
Fri. 8:00 A.M. | Harvard 3 | USA Elite MD | 4 | vs. | USA Athletic 18-Mora | 7 |
Fri. 10:00 A.M. | Harvard 3 | Minors Gold-Price | 5 | vs. | USA Elite MD | 2 |
Fri. 12:00 P.M. | Harvard 3 | USA Athletic 18-Mora | 1 | vs. | Easton Preps-Hansen | 2 |
Fri. 2:00 P.M. | Harvard 3 | Minors Gold-Price | 1 | vs. | Easton Preps-Hansen | 11 |
Fri. 4:00 P.M. | Harvard 3 | Batbuster-Gomes/Clark | 13 | vs. | AZ Cats Gold | 0 |
Fri. 6:00 P.M. | Harvard 3 | Dirt Dogs-Harger | 8 | vs. | AZ Cats Gold | 0 |
2017 18u Pool L
Rankings |
1 | SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 7 |
5 | Combat Panthrs-Surane | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 39 |
7 | Flash Fastpitch | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 45 |
6 | Bears | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 33 |
4 | Easton Elite S Academy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 38 |
3 | Bownet-Banister | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 17 |
2 | Batbuster-Ram/Guz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 15 |
Results |
Wed. 8:00 A.M. | D/Alton 3 | SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel | 11 | vs. | Combat Panthrs-Surane | 1 |
Wed. 10:00 A.M. | D/Alton 3 | SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel | 10 | vs. | Flash Fastpitch | 2 |
Wed. 12:00 P.M. | D/Alton 3 | Bears | 1 | vs. | Combat Panthrs-Surane | 4 |
Wed. 2:00 P.M. | D/Alton 3 | Flash Fastpitch | 5 | vs. | Bears | 5 |
Wed. 4:00 P.M. | D/Alton 3 | Easton Elite S Academy | 1 | vs. | Bownet-Banister | 11 |
Wed. 6:00 P.M. | D/Alton 3 | Bownet-Banister | 1 | vs. | Batbuster-Ram/Guz | 4 |
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. | Harvard 1 | Bownet-Banister | 15 | vs. | Flash Fastpitch | 4 |
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. | Harvard 1 | Bownet-Banister | 12 | vs. | Combat Panthrs-Surane | 2 |
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. | Harvard 1 | Batbuster-Ram/Guz | 9 | vs. | Bears | 0 |
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. | Harvard 1 | Easton Elite S Academy | 5 | vs. | Bears | 4 |
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. | Harvard 1 | SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel | 7 | vs. | Batbuster-Ram/Guz | 3 |
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. | Harvard 1 | SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel | 9 | vs. | Easton Elite S Academy | 1 |
Fri. 8:00 A.M. | Harvard 4 | Flash Fastpitch | 2 | vs. | Batbuster-Ram/Guz | 3 |
Fri. 10:00 A.M. | Harvard 4 | Easton Elite S Academy | 12 | vs. | Flash Fastpitch | 7 |
Fri. 12:00 P.M. | Harvard 4 | Batbuster-Ram/Guz | 6 | vs. | Combat Panthrs-Surane | 5 |
Fri. 2:00 P.M. | Harvard 4 | Easton Elite S Academy | 9 | vs. | Combat Panthrs-Surane | 7 |
Fri. 4:00 P.M. | Harvard 4 | Bownet-Banister | 10 | vs. | Bears | 6 |
Fri. 6:00 P.M. | Harvard 4 | SoCal Firecrkr-Isbel | 10 | vs. | Bears | 0 |