2017 16uPoolC

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
2Firecr North-Thomas5004814
5Explosion-Flores 162302929
7Hype Fastpitch050750
4Maui Titans DeMarini2302128
6Batbstr-Gomes/Owens2302829
1All Am S A 16-Virchis5003713
3Lady Wolfpack2301919
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 2Firecr North-Thomas12vs.Explosion-Flores 16 7
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 2Firecr North-Thomas13vs.Hype Fastpitch 0
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 2Maui Titans DeMarini3vs.Explosion-Flores 16 11
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 2Hype Fastpitch3vs.Maui Titans DeMarini 8
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 2Batbstr-Gomes/Owens4vs.All Am S A 16-Virchis 9
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 2All Am S A 16-Virchis6vs.Lady Wolfpack 3
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 6All Am S A 16-Virchis12vs.Hype Fastpitch 2
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 6All Am S A 16-Virchis3vs.Explosion-Flores 16 1
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 6Lady Wolfpack2vs.Maui Titans DeMarini 3
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 6Batbstr-Gomes/Owens5vs.Maui Titans DeMarini 4
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 6Firecr North-Thomas9vs.Lady Wolfpack 4
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 6Firecr North-Thomas5vs.Batbstr-Gomes/Owens 1
Sat. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 5Hype Fastpitch0vs.Lady Wolfpack 7
Sat. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 5Batbstr-Gomes/Owens10vs.Hype Fastpitch 2
Sat. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 5Lady Wolfpack3vs.Explosion-Flores 16 1
Sat. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 5Batbstr-Gomes/Owens8vs.Explosion-Flores 16 9
Sat. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 5All Am S A 16-Virchis7vs.Maui Titans DeMarini 3
Sat. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 5Firecr North-Thomas9vs.Maui Titans DeMarini 2

2017 16uPoolD

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
6Cal A's-Wallace1311820
4Las Vegas Rage-Andy3202628
5All Am Sprt Acad-Capps2212323
2RR Gold Hawaii3203018
3SoCal A-Rascon/Okabe3202620
1Ohana-Hanks/Rodriguez4102515
7Lady Hustle 16U0501543
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 3Cal A's-Wallace1vs.Las Vegas Rage-Andy 2
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 3Cal A's-Wallace5vs.All Am Sprt Acad-Capps 5
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 3RR Gold Hawaii1vs.Las Vegas Rage-Andy 4
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 3All Am Sprt Acad-Capps6vs.RR Gold Hawaii 5
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 3SoCal A-Rascon/Okabe0vs.Ohana-Hanks/Rodriguez 1
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 3Ohana-Hanks/Rodriguez10vs.Lady Hustle 16U 0
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 7Ohana-Hanks/Rodriguez4vs.All Am Sprt Acad-Capps 2
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 7Ohana-Hanks/Rodriguez5vs.Las Vegas Rage-Andy 2
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 7Lady Hustle 16U1vs.RR Gold Hawaii 6
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 7SoCal A-Rascon/Okabe2vs.RR Gold Hawaii 7
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 7Cal A's-Wallace8vs.Lady Hustle 16U 4
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 7Cal A's-Wallace3vs.SoCal A-Rascon/Okabe 4
Sat. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 4All Am Sprt Acad-Capps6vs.Lady Hustle 16U 3
Sat. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 4SoCal A-Rascon/Okabe6vs.All Am Sprt Acad-Capps 4
Sat. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 4Lady Hustle 16U7vs.Las Vegas Rage-Andy 13
Sat. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 4SoCal A-Rascon/Okabe14vs.Las Vegas Rage-Andy 5
Sat. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 4Ohana-Hanks/Rodriguez5vs.RR Gold Hawaii 11
Sat. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 4Cal A's-Wallace1vs.RR Gold Hawaii 5