2017 16uPoolE

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
1Corona Angels-Tyson5005611
7All American Mizuno 011401837
2Clutch Up S Academy4102917
3Hawaii Pearls Maui 16u3111516
5The Bat Company-Cordts1312122
4NV Batbusters M/M0231219
6Bownet Marcia 16u1311034
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 4Corona Angels-Tyson18vs.All American Mizuno 01 2
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 4Corona Angels-Tyson10vs.Clutch Up S Academy 0
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 4Hawaii Pearls Maui 16u4vs.All American Mizuno 01 2
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 4Clutch Up S Academy6vs.Hawaii Pearls Maui 16u 0
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 4The Bat Company-Cordts1vs.NV Batbusters M/M 1
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 4NV Batbusters M/M2vs.Bownet Marcia 16u 2
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 5NV Batbusters M/M4vs.Clutch Up S Academy 6
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 5NV Batbusters M/M4vs.All American Mizuno 01 9
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 5Bownet Marcia 16u4vs.Hawaii Pearls Maui 16u 6
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 5The Bat Company-Cordts3vs.Hawaii Pearls Maui 16u 4
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 5Corona Angels-Tyson14vs.Bownet Marcia 16u 1
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 5Corona Angels-Tyson7vs.The Bat Company-Cordts 6
Sat. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 7Clutch Up S Academy10vs.Bownet Marcia 16u 0
Sat. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 7The Bat Company-Cordts3vs.Clutch Up S Academy 7
Sat. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 7Bownet Marcia 16u3vs.All American Mizuno 01 2
Sat. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 7The Bat Company-Cordts8vs.All American Mizuno 01 3
Sat. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 7NV Batbusters M/M1vs.Hawaii Pearls Maui 16u 1
Sat. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 7Corona Angels-Tyson7vs.Hawaii Pearls Maui 16u 2

2017 16uPoolF

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
1CA Breeze-Warren5003311
7Rocky Mtn Thunder Gold041725
5USA A-Van Dyke2301821
6Pu`uwai1401727
2NorCal Dirtdogs4103124
4Phenom Softball CA2211921
3Ohana Tigers-Herrera3201911
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 5CA Breeze-Warren5vs.Rocky Mtn Thunder Gold 1
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 5CA Breeze-Warren5vs.USA A-Van Dyke 4
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 5Pu`uwai5vs.Rocky Mtn Thunder Gold 2
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 5USA A-Van Dyke5vs.Pu`uwai 0
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 5NorCal Dirtdogs6vs.Phenom Softball CA 3
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 5Phenom Softball CA2vs.Ohana Tigers-Herrera 3
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 1Phenom Softball CA4vs.USA A-Van Dyke 3
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 1Phenom Softball CA3vs.Rocky Mtn Thunder Gold 3
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 1Ohana Tigers-Herrera5vs.Pu`uwai 1
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 1NorCal Dirtdogs8vs.Pu`uwai 5
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 1CA Breeze-Warren3vs.Ohana Tigers-Herrera 0
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 1CA Breeze-Warren14vs.NorCal Dirtdogs 4
Sat. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 2USA A-Van Dyke5vs.Ohana Tigers-Herrera 3
Sat. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 2NorCal Dirtdogs9vs.USA A-Van Dyke 1
Sat. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 2Ohana Tigers-Herrera8vs.Rocky Mtn Thunder Gold 0
Sat. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 2NorCal Dirtdogs4vs.Rocky Mtn Thunder Gold 1
Sat. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 2Phenom Softball CA7vs.Pu`uwai 6
Sat. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 2CA Breeze-Warren6vs.Pu`uwai 2