2017 16uPoolA

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
4Universal Fastpitch3203123
2NoC Firecracker-Torres4103312
5CA Fastpitch 16u2301729
1Na Wahine4104112
6SoCal A-Ferguson050929
3Lakewood Hustlers4102714
7SoC Dirtdog-Archuleta050646
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 6Universal Fastpitch2vs.NoC Firecracker-Torres 10
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 6Universal Fastpitch11vs.CA Fastpitch 16u 3
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 6Na Wahine6vs.NoC Firecracker-Torres 3
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 6CA Fastpitch 16u0vs.Na Wahine 9
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 6SoCal A-Ferguson2vs.Lakewood Hustlers 4
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 6Lakewood Hustlers9vs.SoC Dirtdog-Archuleta 2
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 3Lakewood Hustlers3vs.CA Fastpitch 16u 0
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 3Lakewood Hustlers3vs.NoC Firecracker-Torres 4
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 3SoC Dirtdog-Archuleta0vs.Na Wahine 14
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 3SoCal A-Ferguson1vs.Na Wahine 6
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 3Universal Fastpitch9vs.SoC Dirtdog-Archuleta 3
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 3Universal Fastpitch3vs.SoCal A-Ferguson 0
Sat. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 1CA Fastpitch 16u5vs.SoC Dirtdog-Archuleta 1
Sat. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 1SoCal A-Ferguson5vs.CA Fastpitch 16u 9
Sat. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 1SoC Dirtdog-Archuleta0vs.NoC Firecracker-Torres 9
Sat. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 1SoCal A-Ferguson1vs.NoC Firecracker-Torres 7
Sat. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 1Lakewood Hustlers8vs.Na Wahine 6
Sat. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 1Universal Fastpitch6vs.Na Wahine 7

2017 16uPoolB

Rankings
SeedTeam Name WonLostTied RFRA
2Bat Company-McCormack3202816
7Fresno Force 16U0411030
1Cen CA Dirtdogs-Lee500358
4SoCal A-Marinakis3202817
3Lady Magic 16u3202619
5CA Grapettes-Boyd 2211125
6Extreme Softball-Rios1401634
Results
TimeFieldTeamScorevs.TeamScore
Thurs. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 7Bat Company-McCormack10vs.Fresno Force 16U 0
Thurs. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 7Bat Company-McCormack1vs.Cen CA Dirtdogs-Lee 9
Thurs. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 7SoCal A-Marinakis4vs.Fresno Force 16U 2
Thurs. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 7Cen CA Dirtdogs-Lee3vs.SoCal A-Marinakis 1
Thurs. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 7Lady Magic 16u2vs.CA Grapettes-Boyd 3
Thurs. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 7CA Grapettes-Boyd 5vs.Extreme Softball-Rios 3
Fri. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 4CA Grapettes-Boyd 0vs.Cen CA Dirtdogs-Lee 8
Fri. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 4CA Grapettes-Boyd 3vs.Fresno Force 16U 3
Fri. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 4Extreme Softball-Rios3vs.SoCal A-Marinakis 7
Fri. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 4Lady Magic 16u9vs.SoCal A-Marinakis 7
Fri. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 4Bat Company-McCormack11vs.Extreme Softball-Rios 1
Fri. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 4Bat Company-McCormack0vs.Lady Magic 16u 5
Sat. 8:00 A.M. Harvard 3Cen CA Dirtdogs-Lee8vs.Extreme Softball-Rios 3
Sat. 10:00 A.M. Harvard 3Lady Magic 16u3vs.Cen CA Dirtdogs-Lee 7
Sat. 12:00 P.M. Harvard 3Extreme Softball-Rios6vs.Fresno Force 16U 3
Sat. 2:00 P.M. Harvard 3Lady Magic 16u7vs.Fresno Force 16U 2
Sat. 4:00 P.M. Harvard 3CA Grapettes-Boyd 0vs.SoCal A-Marinakis 9
Sat. 6:00 P.M. Harvard 3Bat Company-McCormack6vs.SoCal A-Marinakis 1