2015 18U Attendees

2015  CHAMPIONS CUP  (18/G)  ATTENDEES
The SoCal International Softball Festival welcomes the following teams
                  rev1 Teams  7/13/15 
                     
Pool   Team Manager or Contact   Pool   Team Manager or Contact
                     
A 1   Am Pastime Gold Larry Farnworth   D 5   LV Blast  Kristy Odamura
B 6   Am Pastime-Garcia Gilbert Garcia   I 2   LV Rage G-Mizuno Chris McDonald
I 7   Am Pastime-SGV Greg Perez   G 5   Mass Rapids Gold Mike Lavallee
B 3   Az Cats Gold Tracy Erickson   H 2   Mililani Prep  Chad Jicha
H 6   Az Dsrt T-Noland Steve Noland   C 5   Mize FP Diamond Paula Martinez
K 2   Az Hotshots-Purdy Shawn Purdy   D 6   Mizuno Dia Girl Juan F Flores
G 3   Az Lil Saints Gold Doug Patterson   F 2   N Idaho Xtreme Travis Smith
A 2   Az Thundercats Irma Espinoza   B 4   Na Wahine George Nihei
N 5   Batbstr-Jackson Tiffani Jackson   I 6   Nemesis Elite-TH Tina Hernandez
H 4   Bears 18G Kristen Morley   C 7   NoC Diehards  Chris Ball
H 1   C Angel-Marty Marty Tyson   N 7   NoC Impact  Chris Hall
B 1   C Breeze-Mashburn Don Mashburn   B 2   Nw L Sharks Gold Chris Faist 
F 7   CA Destroyers Jason Johnson   M 3   OC Batbstr-Alvarez Chris Martinez
L 5   CA FP 18G Gary Vignola   G 1   OC Batbstr-Lara Clay Lara
L 4   CA Grapette-TC Todd F. Clark   D 3   OR Panther Gold Jorge Banuelos
N 3   CA Rage Gold  James S. Guido   F 5   P Surge- Berndes Scott Berndes
B 7   CA Riptide Gold Darryl Simon   J 1   Pac C Predator Frank Blauvelt
B 5   CA Waves  Robert Ives    E 4   Polar Crush Gold Phil McElroy
A 4   CaComet-Ceo Brad Ceo   E 2   Quakes Gold Grant Isbel
J 3   Cal A's Blue Karina Cervantes   D 7   Racers Fastpitch Leslie Poole
E 5   Cal A's Paula Paula Cervantes   N 4   RR GOLD-Hawaii Earl Fernandez
K 7   Cal A's White  Craig Cameron   E 7   Runnin Rebel Gold Robert Regpala
N 6   Cal Badgers  Jesse Rios   J 7   S C Dynasty-Lilly Art Lilly
E 6   Cal Thunder Valerie LeVier   A 3   S D Elite97 Mark Twohey
D 1   Case Batbuster Scott Barker   G 6   S D Rebels-Hill Mike Hill
G 4   CenCal Krush  Dave Maynez   L 3   S D Rowdies Gold Archie Vest
D 4   CO Stars 18G Scott Sakamoto   M 2   S D Rowdies-Alan Alan Stockton
F 4   OCBatbstr-Valdivia Eddie Valdivia   M 1   Salt Lake Pegasus Scott R Larsen
J 5   Courage Linny Smith   H 7   San Diego Legacy Ken Weimer
E 1   DDog-Mizu/Harger Jeff Harger   F 6   SJ Sting Gold Debbie Rooney
I 5   Eastn E-Ludlow Chuck Ludlow   H 3   SoC A's-Marinakis Kostas Marinakis
C 4   Ekahi Softball Lois Manin   I 3   SoC Breakr Labs Bobby Labs
A 5   FC B N-Manzo Mario Manzo   A 6   SoC Rebels Ernie Marez
L 6   FC-Kevin 18G Kevin Ellebracht   J 6   SOC Storm  Gary Ward
M 5   Firecrac-Lucero John Lucero    K 1   SoCal Filly's  Pat Kelly 
F 3   Firecrac-Snyder Jim Snyder   M 6   SoCal Pumas  Gary Keohohou
G 7   Firecrac-Young Chris Young   M 7   SoCal Strikkers  Kim Wuest
L 7   Foothill G- S / N Sheri Stinson   F 1   Sorcerer-Williams Mike Williams
C 2   Fury-Goodacre Mark Goodacre   K 3   Stealth FP-Adams Sarah Adams
K 4   Guava Jam James Millwood   H 5   Team California Chris Eaton
M 4   Hype Fastpitch Mike Mello   G 2   Team Easton-NP Neil Price
C 6   IE Dynasty Jason Shelton   N 2   Teamsmith-KC Ken Carlson
J 4   Kaikamahine Girls David Nohara   J 2   The Next Level Jerry Delamater
L 1   KG Hitter-Kiko  Kiko Garcia   K 6   Tsmith-Silva/Hotetz Frank Silva
N 1   L Hustle-Marshall Julie Marshall   E 3   Valley Stompers-JC Joe Callaway
C 3   L I Bandits Gold Mary Puglia   C 1   WA Acer-Anderton Mark Anderton
I 4   L Wolfpack-Alkire Melanie Alkire   K 5   WA Illusion-Gray Cary Gray
A 7   L Wolfpack-Barron  Mario Barron   D 2   WA Illusion-Harris Brent Harris
I 1   Lakewood FC-BP Ben Pasco   L 2   WA Illusion-Mendez Lou Mendez