2014 18U Attendees

2014  CHAMPIONS CUP  18/G  ATTENDEES
                     
The SoCal International Softball Festival welcomes the following teams
                     
                  Teams sorted alpha 6/24/14 
                     
Pool   Team Manager or Contact   Pool   Team Manager or Contact
                     
1 B   A A S A-Heinz Johnny Heinz   6 E   Lkwd Firecrackers Susan Rodriguez
1 A   Am Pastime Gold Larry Farnworth   4 H   Mililani Prep  Chad Jicha
3 M   Am Pastime-Garcia Danny Garcia   6 F   Mize Diamonds Paula Martinez
5 C   Am Pastime-SGV Greg Perez   3 E   Mizuno Diamond Girls Frank Flores
6 B   Angels 18G John Waller   3 F   Na Wahine George Nihei
5 B   Art Punishers-Valdez Higinio Valdez   6 G   Nemesis Elite Blue Manny Garcia
1 C   AZ Hotshots-Davis Gary Davis   6 H   Nemesis Elite Gold Manny Garcia
5 D   AZ Hotshots-Ewing Stephanie Ewing   3 G   Nevada Comets Mike McGowan
7 E   AZ Thundercats 18 John Acquart   3 H   NorC Diehards Chris Ball
4 F   Bears 18G Kristen Morley   1 M   NorC Firecrackers William Silvan
1 G   Brampton Blazers Alan Spohn   3 J   Nw Batbusters Matt Posey
5 N   CA Breeze 18G Shannon Noya   6 J   OBS Monarchs Corey Reid
3 I   CA Comets Kirk Laux   3 K   OC Batbust-Smith Mike Smith
1 D   CA Cruisers-AE Ashley Evans   6 I   OC Dynasty Angelo Beltran
4 J   CA FP-Vignola Gary Vignola   3 L   OR Panthers Gold Jorge Banuelos
2 L   CA Grapettes-KO Angela Krueg   5 A   OR Thunder Brad  Dendinger
1 K   CA Grapettes-TC Todd Clark   6 K   Pure Fastpitch Jesse Herrera
2 M   CA Heat-Martinez Allen Martinez   6 L   Quakes Gold Grant Isbel
4 N   CA Krypto 18 Derek Bowers   3 N   Rainier Jets Henry Rance
5 E   CA Mirage Elite Manuel Fontan   6 A   Ripon Rampage Gold Ralph Santos
5 F   CA Rage Gold Jim Guido   4 B   Roseville Heat Jill Edgar
2 A   CA Riptide Marissa Simon   4 C   RR Gold- Regpala Bob Regpala
5 G   CA Thunder-VanKirk Valerie VanKirk   4 D   RR Gold-CM Chris Montiel
5 H   CA Waves Robert Ives   6 M   S D Legacy-Weimer Ken Weimer
5 I   Cal As-Blue Dave Christian   6 N   S D Rebels Mike Hill
5 J   Cal As-White Craig Cameron   7 A   S D Renegades Glenn Bovee
5 K   Case Batbusters  Scott Barker   7 B   S D Rowdies-Vest Archie Vest
2 C   CenCal Dirt Dogs          Bryan Close   4 E   Salt Lake Pegasus Scott Larsen
2 D   CenCal Krush Gold Dave Maynez   1 F   Shamrocks Joe Giaquinto
2 E   CenCal Krush-Rich Denise Rich   4 G   Silverstreak Jo Timberman
2 F   Colorado Stars Scott Sakamoto   7 C   SoC Breakers-Lab Jeff Gardner
5 L   Combat Panthers Victor Paladino   7 D   SoC Magic Gold Fernando Nieves
5 M   Corona Angels-Kim  Kim Howard   1 E   SoC Quakes-Mizuno Tiffani Jackson
1 H   Corona Angels-Marty Marty Tyson   7 F   SoC Wicked-Limon David Limon
2 G   Easton Elite Astrid Ludlow   7 G   SoCal Pumas 18 Gary Keohohou
4 A   Firecracker-Pasco Ben Pasco   2 I   SoCal Rebels Gold Ernie Marez
1 I   Firecracker-Si Si Clarke   7 I   Stealth FP-Adams Sarah Adams
7 H   Firecracker-Snyder Mona Castillo   7 J   Strike Force Gold Frank Alvarez
6 C   Firecracker-Ted Steve LaDam   3 D   Strike Zone Don Ford
2 H   Foothill Gold Sheri Stinson   7 K   Team Easton 18G Neil Price
6 D   Fury-Goodacre Mark Goodacre   4 I   Team FLA Gold Linda Derk
2 J   HI RR Gold Earl Fernandez   1 J   TFS Tx-Heintzelman David Heintzelman
2 K   Kamikaze Mitch Matsumoto   7 L   The Next Level  Jerry  Delamater
1 L   KG Hitters Martin Garcia   4 K   WA Acers G-Mark Mark Anderton
1 N   Lady Hustle 18G Julie  Marshall   4 L   WA Illusion 18G Lou Mendez
2 N   Las Vegas Blast Kristy Odamura   4 M   WA Illusion G-Harris Julie Harris
3 A   Las Vegas Rage Danielle Sweeney   7 M   WA Kaos Steve Bevens
3 B   Lightspeed Gold Mike Kelly   7 N   WA Ladyhawks-MH Mike Hawkins
3 C   Lil Rebels 96 Angie Dawson   2 B   Yard Sharks-Wigner Shelby Wigner