2013 18U Attendees

2013 CHAMPIONS CUP ATTENDEES
                     
The SoCal International Softball Festival welcomes the following teams
                     
                  Teams sorted alpha 6/19/13 rev3
                     
Pool   Team Manager or Contact   Pool   Team Manager or Contact
                     
A 3   A A Sports Academy-JH Johnny Heinz   B 7   Nevada Lightning 94 Anna Lawrence
K 5   American Athletics-Casini Oscar Casini   D 7   NorCal Renegades Rosanne Mace
B 1   American Pastime Gold Larry Farnworth   C 3   Nw Sidewinders RE Rachel Eng
M 5   American Pastime-SGV Greg Perez   G 6   OBS Monarchs Corey Reid
K 2   Artesia Punishers-Valdez Higinio Valdez   L 7   OC Dynasty Gold Jay Parra
B 5   AZ 'Cats Gold Shannah Biggan   J 2   Oregon Blaze Gold Mic Bowman
A 1   AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis Gary Davis   C 5   Oregon Silver Bullets Gold Steve Wallo
G 2   AZ Outlaws Gold Raul Garcia   A 5   Oregon Thunder 95 Gold Brad Dendinger
D 2   AZ Worth Thundercats John Acquart   J 4   Quakes Gold Grant Isbel
J 3   Bears 18G Kristen Morley   F 7   Raiders Alvarez Frank Alvarez
M 1   Bownet Bob Creamer   G 7   Rainier Jets Dale Jenkins
B 2   Brampton Blazers Alan Spohn   K 6   Reno Diamonds 95 Billy Boylan
B 6   C C Krush 18G-Rod Rod Schonbachler   L 5   Riptide Gold Barry Grumman
G 4   CA Comets-Ceo Brad Ceo   M 2   Roseville Heat  Jill Edgar
C 2   CA Cruisers -Phil Adele Wodach   L 3   Rowdies Gold Archie Vest
D 3   CA Grapettes-TC Todd Clark   N 6   RR Gold-Paulie Paulie Gabales
J 6   CA Rage Gold Jim Guido   H 6   RR Gold-Regpala Bob Regpala
H 5   CA Thunder Valerie Van Kirk   E 4   Salt Lake Pegasus Scott Larsen
J 5   CA Waves-Ives Robert Ives   F 2   San Diego Breakers Dan Worley
L 6   California Breeze Wendy Martinez   J 2   San Diego Legacy Ken Weimer
E 6   CalStorm 18u Robert Robles   N 2   San Diego Power Surge Ale Jordan
F 4   Case Batbusters-Moran Scott Barker   E 7   San Diego Rebels Terry Fick
F 6   Cen CA Krush-Uyeda Steve Uyeda   I 4   San Diego Renegades  Glenn Bovee
A 6   Central Coast Athletics Rich Aldrete   A 7   Santa Ana Xtreme Vickie Ramirez
M 7   Colorado Stars Scott Sakamoto   E 3   SoCal Athletics Mike Smith
D 5   Colorado Stars-Beavers Ryan Beavers   M 6   SoCal Breakers-Labs Jeff Gardner
C 1   Combat Panthers Bob Surane   G 3   SoCal Filly's Pat Kelly
N 5   Corona Angels-Howard Kim Howard   I 6   SoCal Hawks Sean Wagner
H 1   Corona Angels-Marty Marty Tyson   N 7   SoCal Magic Gold Fernando Nieves
G 5   East Bay Impact Andrew Rodriguez   F 1   SoCal Pumas Gary Keohohou
M 3   Easton Elite Chuck Ludlow   K 7   SoCal Rebels Gold Ernie Marez
E 1   Firecrackers Gold Jerry Gallego   L 4   SoCal Strikkers Kim Wuest
A 2   Firecrackers-Clarke Si Clarke   J 1   SoCal Wicked-Limon David Limon
D 1   Firecrackers-Pasco Ben Pasco   I 7   South Bay Stars 18G Anita Gutierrez
G 1   Firecrackers-Snyder Jim Snyder   N 4   Stealth Fastpitch-Adams Sarah Adams
K 5   Fresno Force Gold Jeff Jennings   B 3   Strike Force-Gabe Gabe Guerra
F 3   Fury Softball-Goodacre Mark Goodacre   L 1   Strike Zone Don Ford
K 4   Fury Softball-Santos Tom Santos   L 2   Sudden Impact Gold Skip Matulik
H 2   Gold C Hurricane-Norman Jeff Norman   I 5   T2 Courage Gold Linny Smith
E 2   Irvine Sting 18U Blair Ota   M 4   Team Easton 18G Neil Price
H 3   Jersey Intensity-KOD Kevin O'Donnell   A 4   Team FLA Gold Joe Cotrone
F 5   Lady Hustle Gold Teresa Borchard   C 5   Teamsmith Ken Carlson
K 1   Lakewood Firecrackers Bill West   N 1   Texas Elite -Baker Dianne Baker
E 5   Las Vegas Rage Gold Sam Craner   C 4   The Next Level-Downs Jerry Delamater
I 3   Lil Rebels 96 Angie Dawson   I 1   USA Athletics Gold Mike Rogers
H 4   Mililani Prep Chad Jicha   D 6   USA Athletics-Mercurio Lisa Mercurio
J 7   Mize Fastpitch Diamonds Paula Martinez   N 3   WA Acers Gold Mark Anderton
D 4   Mizuno Diamond Girls Lorraine Flores   H 7   WA Illusion Gold Julie Harris
C 7   Nemesis Elite Manny Garcia   B 4   WA Ladyhawks-Mike Mike Hawkins